[vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]Resultados y siguientes partidos.[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]
Club de Rugby San Roque Valencia > Resultados
Resultados
Resultados
-
-
7 02viernes10:00
-
7 03sábado10:00
-
7 03sábado10:00
-
12 12sábado16:00
-
12 12sábado18:00
-
13 12domingo10:30
-
20 12domingo12:00
-
19 03viernes10:30
-
27 03sábado18:45
-
2 04viernes10:30
-
10 04sábado10:00
-
10 04sábado10:15
-
10 04sábado11:00
-
10 04sábado11:15
-
10 04sábado16:00
-
11 04domingo10:00
-
11 04domingo12:00
-
16 04viernes11:30
-
17 04sábado09:30
-
17 04sábado10:30
-
17 04sábado11:00
-
17 04sábado11:30
-
17 04sábado15:30
-
18 04domingo11:00
-
24 04sábado12:15
-
24 04sábado12:30
-
24 04sábado13:15
-
24 04sábado13:30
-
24 04sábado16:00
-
1 05sábado10:45
-
1 05sábado12:00
-
1 05sábado16:00
-
2 05domingo13:30
-
8 05sábado09:00
-
8 05sábado10:00
-
8 05sábado10:15
-
8 05sábado11:00
-
8 05sábado12:00
-
8 05sábado15:30
-
8 05sábado16:45
-
8 05sábado17:00
-
8 05sábado18:00
-
14 05viernes19:00
-
14 05viernes19:00
-
15 05sábado12:30
-
15 05sábado13:30
-
15 05sábado16:00
-
16 05domingo11:00
-
16 05domingo12:30
Akra Barbara R.C 24 : 20 San Roque S18 Juveniles
Polideportivo Juan Antonio SamaranchRendimiento II -
22 05sábado10:30
-
22 05sábado11:00
-
22 05sábado11:30
-
22 05sábado12:00
-
23 05domingo10:30
-
26 05miércoles11:00
-
26 05miércoles11:30
-
29 05sábado10:00
-
29 05sábado10:00
-
29 05sábado12:00
-
29 05sábado12:00
-
29 05sábado13:00
-
29 05sábado18:00
-
30 05domingo12:00
San Roque Femenino 37 : 7 Equipo Por Determinar
Campo De Rugby Jardines del Turia2ª Territorial Masculina -
5 06sábado16:00
-
6 06domingo11:00
CUDER 18 : 5 San Roque Femenino
2ª Territorial Masculina -
12 06sábado09:30
-
12 06sábado09:30
-
12 06sábado10:30
-
12 06sábado12:00
-
12 06sábado18:00
-
19 06sábado09:30
-
19 06sábado10:30
-
19 06sábado11:00
-
19 06sábado12:15
-
19 06sábado15:40
-
19 06sábado17:00
-
19 06sábado18:45
-
16 10sábado17:00
-
17 10domingo11:30
-
23 10sábado15:15
-
23 10sábado17:00
Denia R.C. 14 : 12 San Roque Masculino
Nou Camp Municipal de Rugby de Pins Bens2ª Territorial Masculina -
23 10sábado18:00
Cartagena 0 : 12 San Roque Femenino
1ª Territorial Femenina -
6 11sábado16:00
-
7 11domingo12:00
-
13 11sábado09:30
-
13 11sábado10:00
-
13 11sábado11:30
-
13 11sábado11:45
Denia R.C. 53 : 5 San Roque S16 Cadetes
Rendimiento II -
13 11sábado12:00
-
13 11sábado12:30
-
13 11sábado18:00
-
13 11sábado19:30
-
14 11domingo10:30
-
20 11sábado09:00
-
20 11sábado09:00
-
20 11sábado10:00
-
20 11sábado17:00
-
20 11sábado18:00
-
27 11sábado10:30
-
27 11sábado14:00
-
27 11sábado17:00
Albacete 29 : 10 San Roque S18 Juveniles
Rendimiento II -
28 11domingo10:00
-
28 11domingo12:00
-
28 11domingo12:30
-
11 12sábado16:15
-
12 12domingo12:00
-
12 12domingo13:15
San Roque Masculino 53 : 3 Akra Barbara R.C
Campo De Rugby Jardines del Turia2ª Territorial Masculina -
18 12sábado15:30
-
18 12sábado17:30
-
15 01sábado11:30
-
15 01sábado16:30
-
15 01sábado17:45
-
16 01domingo14:00
-
22 01sábado10:00
-
22 01sábado11:30
-
22 01sábado12:30
-
22 01sábado17:00
-
23 01domingo11:30
-
23 01domingo12:00
Akra Barbara R.C 12 : 28 San Roque Masculino
Polideportivo Juan Antonio SamaranchDivisión de Honor B -
29 01sábado10:00
-
29 01sábado10:10
-
29 01sábado10:15
-
29 01sábado16:00
-
29 01sábado17:00
-
29 01sábado18:30
-
5 02sábado10:15
-
5 02sábado16:00
-
12 02sábado09:30
-
12 02sábado10:00
-
12 02sábado13:00
-
12 02sábado13:00
-
12 02sábado17:00
-
19 02sábado09:00
-
19 02sábado11:00
-
19 02sábado14:30
-
19 02sábado17:00
-
20 02domingo12:30
XV Barbarians Calvia 37 : 17 San Roque Masculino
División de Honor B -
26 02sábado12:30
-
26 02sábado14:00
-
26 02sábado15:15
-
26 02sábado17:00
-
27 02domingo12:00
Akra Barbara R.C 9 : 16 San Roque Masculino
Polideportivo Juan Antonio Samaranch2ª Territorial Masculina -
5 03sábado10:00
-
20 03domingo10:00
-
26 03sábado10:00
-
2 04sábado10:00
-
3 04domingo14:00
-
9 04sábado10:01
-
24 04domingo15:00
-
25 09domingo11:30
San Roque Femenino 0 : 52 Akra Barbara R.C
Campo De Rugby Jardines del Turia1ª Territorial Femenina -
25 09domingo13:00
San Roque B Masculino 14 : 22 C.R. U.C.V.
Campo De Rugby Jardines del Turia1ª Territorial Masculina -
1 10sábado11:45
Inter R.C. - vs - San Roque S18 Juveniles
Rendimiento I -
1 10sábado14:00
San Roque S16 Cadetes - vs - CAU Valencia
Rendimiento I -
1 10sábado15:15
-
1 10sábado19:00
-
2 10domingo11:00
-
2 10domingo12:00
-
8 10sábado09:45
-
8 10sábado12:15
-
8 10sábado12:15
-
8 10sábado12:15
-
8 10sábado12:45
-
8 10sábado17:30
-
8 10sábado19:30
-
15 10sábado16:00
CR San Roque 20 : 30 CR Hospitalet
División de Honor B -
3 12sábado19:00
-
10 12sábado11:00
-
18 12domingo10:30
-
7 01sábado17:00
-
7 01sábado17:05
-
8 01domingo11:30
-
14 01sábado11:00
-
14 01sábado11:15
-
14 01sábado12:30
-
14 01sábado13:00
-
14 01sábado16:00
-
15 01domingo11:30
-
15 01domingo13:00
-
21 01sábado00:00
-
21 01sábado08:00
-
21 01sábado08:00
-
21 01sábado11:00
-
21 01sábado11:00
-
21 01sábado11:00
-
21 01sábado16:30
-
22 01domingo13:00
-
28 01sábado10:00
-
28 01sábado11:00
-
28 01sábado12:00
-
28 01sábado14:00
-
28 01sábado14:00
-
28 01sábado18:45
-
29 01domingo11:30
-
29 01domingo12:00
-
4 02sábado10:00
-
4 02sábado10:00
-
4 02sábado10:00
-
12 02domingo13:00
-
18 02sábado09:00
-
18 02sábado11:30
-
18 02sábado12:00
-
19 02domingo11:30
San Roque B Masculino 28 : 12 CAU Valencia
Campo De Rugby Jardines del Turia1ª Territorial Masculina -
19 02domingo13:00
-
22 03miércoles14:00
-
24 04lunes12:00